2020 Killswitch Robots: Difference between revisions
From Knox Makers Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| style="width:150px;"|Members | | style="width:150px;"|Members | ||
| style="width:600px;"|Tim Hall | | style="width:600px;"|Tim Hall | ||
|} | |||
== Doom the Thunder Dragon == | |||
{| class='wikitable' | |||
| style="width:150px;"|Team | |||
| style="width:600px;"|Doom | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:150px;"|Members | |||
| style="width:600px;"|John, Logan, Michelle Unser | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 33: | Line 42: | ||
| style="width:150px;"|Members | | style="width:150px;"|Members | ||
| style="width:600px;"|Ray Lopez, Joseph Patashinky | | style="width:600px;"|Ray Lopez, Joseph Patashinky | ||
|} | |||
== Jeremy == | |||
{| class='wikitable' | |||
| style="width:150px;"|Team | |||
| style="width:600px;"|Crimson | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:150px;"|Members | |||
| style="width:600px;"|Zach | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 42: | Line 60: | ||
| style="width:150px;"|Members | | style="width:150px;"|Members | ||
| style="width:600px;"|Tim Hall | | style="width:600px;"|Tim Hall | ||
|} | |||
== Mr. Robot X == | |||
{| class='wikitable' | |||
| style="width:150px;"|Team | |||
| style="width:600px;"|Mr. Robot X | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:150px;"|Members | |||
| style="width:600px;"|Tobby | |||
|} | |||
== Roberto == | |||
{| class='wikitable' | |||
| style="width:150px;"|Team | |||
| style="width:600px;"|Ad Astra | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:150px;"|Members | |||
| style="width:600px;"|Josh | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 51: | Line 87: | ||
| style="width:150px;"|Members | | style="width:150px;"|Members | ||
| style="width:600px;"|Bryan Howard | | style="width:600px;"|Bryan Howard | ||
|} | |||
== Queen of Hearts == | |||
{| class='wikitable' | |||
| style="width:150px;"|Team | |||
| style="width:600px;"|Queens of Destruction | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:150px;"|Members | |||
| style="width:600px;"| Tracy Homer | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:54, 30 March 2020
Bass-o-matic 76
| Team | Wolfpack of One |
| Members | issac |
BlitZiege
| Team | Team Cabra |
| Members | Jondale, Sue, Duskin |
Buzzkill
| Team | Wildcard |
| Members | Tim Hall |
Doom the Thunder Dragon
| Team | Doom |
| Members | John, Logan, Michelle Unser |
Honeycomb 3.0
| Team | Bloomington Sting |
| Members | Ray Lopez, Joseph Patashinky |
Jeremy
| Team | Crimson |
| Members | Zach |
Killjoy
| Team | Wildcard |
| Members | Tim Hall |
Mr. Robot X
| Team | Mr. Robot X |
| Members | Tobby |
Roberto
| Team | Ad Astra |
| Members | Josh |
Shuriken
| Team | KM ANBU Black Ops |
| Members | Bryan Howard |
Queen of Hearts
| Team | Queens of Destruction |
| Members | Tracy Homer |
Werewolfe
| Team | Wolfe |
| Members | Joe + son and daughter |
