Past Projects: Difference between revisions
From Knox Makers Wiki
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" !| Project Name !| Status |- |'''Prusa Mendel''' | Completed" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Prusa Mendel]]''' | |'''[[Prusa Mendel]]''' | ||
| Completed | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Earn A Computer]]''' | |||
| Completed | | Completed | ||
Revision as of 22:01, 15 July 2014
| Project Name | Status |
|---|---|
| Prusa Mendel | Completed |
| Earn A Computer | Completed |
