2018 Killswitch Robots: Difference between revisions
From Knox Makers Wiki
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|Members | |Members | ||
|Ray | |Ray | ||
|- | |||
|Weapon | |||
|Beater Bar | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Finish | |Finish | ||
| Line 21: | Line 24: | ||
|Members | |Members | ||
|Billy, Tiffany, Kelci, Tyler | |Billy, Tiffany, Kelci, Tyler | ||
|- | |||
|Weapon | |||
|Horizontal Bar Spinner | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Finish | |Finish | ||
| Line 35: | Line 41: | ||
|Members | |Members | ||
|James, Sky, Sebastian, Nic | |James, Sky, Sebastian, Nic | ||
|- | |||
|Weapon | |||
|Horizontal Bar Spinner | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 46: | Line 55: | ||
|Members | |Members | ||
|Jondale, Sue, Duskin | |Jondale, Sue, Duskin | ||
|- | |||
|Weapon | |||
|Horizontal Spinner | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 57: | Line 69: | ||
|Members | |Members | ||
|Tim | |Tim | ||
|- | |||
|Weapon | |||
|Horizontal Blade | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 68: | Line 83: | ||
|Members | |Members | ||
|John, Michell, Logan | |John, Michell, Logan | ||
|- | |||
|Weapon | |||
|Fire | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 79: | Line 97: | ||
|Members | |Members | ||
|Issac | |Issac | ||
|- | |||
|Weapon | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 90: | Line 111: | ||
|Members | |Members | ||
|Jeff | |Jeff | ||
|- | |||
|Weapon | |||
|Vertical Blade | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 101: | Line 125: | ||
|Members | |Members | ||
|Jesse, Stacy, Hayden | |Jesse, Stacy, Hayden | ||
|- | |||
|Weapon | |||
|Horizontal Bar Spinner | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Repo | |Repo | ||
| Line 114: | Line 141: | ||
|Members | |Members | ||
|Tracy | |Tracy | ||
|- | |||
|Weapon | |||
|Fire | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 125: | Line 155: | ||
|Members | |Members | ||
|Bobby, Broxden | |Bobby, Broxden | ||
|- | |||
|Weapon | |||
|Vertical Spinner | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 136: | Line 169: | ||
|Members | |Members | ||
|Scott | |Scott | ||
|- | |||
|Weapon | |||
|Tethered Hammer | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 147: | Line 183: | ||
|Members | |Members | ||
|Tobby | |Tobby | ||
|- | |||
|Weapon | |||
|Horizontal Blade | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:34, 15 October 2018
Ray-zer
| Team | Ray-zer |
| Members | Ray |
| Weapon | Beater Bar |
| Finish | Champion |
B.A.R.
| Team | Mad Machinist |
| Members | Billy, Tiffany, Kelci, Tyler |
| Weapon | Horizontal Bar Spinner |
| Finish | Runner-up |
Ineffective Ceiling Fan
| Team | Quad Squad Ultra Zero Fam |
| Members | James, Sky, Sebastian, Nic |
| Weapon | Horizontal Bar Spinner |
Cabra de la Muerte
| Team | Cabra |
| Members | Jondale, Sue, Duskin |
| Weapon | Horizontal Spinner |
Kill-o the Wisp
| Team | Wildcards |
| Members | Tim |
| Weapon | Horizontal Blade |
Puff
| Team | Puff |
| Members | John, Michell, Logan |
| Weapon | Fire |
COMBAT DISC 1138
| Team | Issac |
| Members | Issac |
| Weapon |
Skorpy the Dysfunctional Scorpion
| Team | Bad Idea |
| Members | Jeff |
| Weapon | Vertical Blade |
Whamminator
| Team | DeMerritts |
| Members | Jesse, Stacy, Hayden |
| Weapon | Horizontal Bar Spinner |
| Repo | https://github.com/jes1510/whamminator |
Bloody Mary
| Team | Queens of Distruction |
| Members | Tracy |
| Weapon | Fire |
80-HD
| Team | 80-HD |
| Members | Bobby, Broxden |
| Weapon | Vertical Spinner |
Harmless
| Team | Zontar |
| Members | Scott |
| Weapon | Tethered Hammer |
MR. ROBOT X
| Team | Mr. Robot X |
| Members | Tobby |
| Weapon | Horizontal Blade |
