2018 Killswitch Robots: Difference between revisions
From Knox Makers Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| | | | ||
{| class='wikitable' | {| class='wikitable' | ||
| style='width: | | style='width:50px'|R1 | ||
| style='width:200px;'|Cabra de la Muerte | | style='width:200px;'|Cabra de la Muerte | ||
|WIN | |WIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |R2 | ||
|Bloody Mary | |Bloody Mary | ||
|WIN | |WIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |R3 | ||
|80-HD | |80-HD | ||
|WIN | |WIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |R4 | ||
|Bloody Mary | |Bloody Mary | ||
|WIN | |WIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |FINAL | ||
|B.A.R. | |B.A.R. | ||
|WIN | |WIN | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| | | | ||
{| class='wikitable' | {| class='wikitable' | ||
| style='width: | | style='width:50px'|R1 | ||
| style='width:200px;'|Harmless | | style='width:200px;'|Harmless | ||
|WIN | |WIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |R2 | ||
|Whamminator | |Whamminator | ||
|WIN | |WIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |R3 | ||
|Kill-o-the-Wisp | |Kill-o-the-Wisp | ||
|DRAW | |DRAW | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |R4 | ||
|Cabra de la Muerte | |Cabra de la Muerte | ||
|WIN | |WIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |FINAL | ||
|Ray-zer | |Ray-zer | ||
|LOSS | |LOSS | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|Weapon | |Weapon | ||
|Horizontal Spinner | |Horizontal Spinner | ||
|- | |||
|Battles | |||
| | |||
{| class='wikitable' | |||
| style='width:50px'|R1 | |||
| style='width:200px;'|Ray-zer | |||
|LOSS | |||
|- | |||
|R2 | |||
|Ineffective Ceiling Fan | |||
|WIN | |||
|- | |||
|R3 | |||
|Harmless | |||
|WIN | |||
|- | |||
|R4 | |||
|B.A.R. | |||
|LOSS | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:57, 16 October 2018
Ray-zer
| Team | Ray-zer | |||||||||||||||
| Members | Ray | |||||||||||||||
| Weapon | Beater Bar | |||||||||||||||
| Battles |
|
B.A.R.
| Team | Mad Machinist | |||||||||||||||
| Members | Billy, Tiffany, Kelci, Tyler | |||||||||||||||
| Weapon | Horizontal Bar Spinner | |||||||||||||||
| Battles |
|
Ineffective Ceiling Fan
| Team | Quad Squad Ultra Zero Fam |
| Members | James, Sky, Sebastian, Nic |
| Weapon | Horizontal Bar Spinner |
Cabra de la Muerte
| Team | Cabra | ||||||||||||
| Members | Jondale, Sue, Duskin | ||||||||||||
| Weapon | Horizontal Spinner | ||||||||||||
| Battles |
|
Kill-o the Wisp
| Team | Wildcards |
| Members | Tim |
| Weapon | Horizontal Blade |
Puff
| Team | Puff |
| Members | John, Michell, Logan |
| Weapon | Fire |
COMBAT DISC 1138
| Team | Issac |
| Members | Issac |
| Weapon | Full body spinner |
Skorpy the Dysfunctional Scorpion
| Team | Bad Idea |
| Members | Jeff |
| Weapon | Vertical Blade |
Whamminator
| Team | DeMerritts |
| Members | Jesse, Stacy, Hayden |
| Weapon | Horizontal Bar Spinner |
| Repo | https://github.com/jes1510/whamminator |
Bloody Mary
| Team | Queens of Distruction |
| Members | Tracy |
| Weapon | Fire |
80-HD
| Team | 80-HD |
| Members | Bobby, Broxden |
| Weapon | Vertical Spinner |
Harmless
| Team | Zontar |
| Members | Scott |
| Weapon | Tethered Hammer |
MR. ROBOT X
| Team | Mr. Robot X |
| Members | Tobby |
| Weapon | Horizontal Blade |
