2020 Killswitch Robots: Difference between revisions
From Knox Makers Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| style="width:150px;"|Members | | style="width:150px;"|Members | ||
| style="width:600px;"|Bryan Howard | | style="width:600px;"|Bryan Howard | ||
|} | |||
== Queen of Hearts == | |||
{| class='wikitable' | |||
| style="width:150px;"|Team | |||
| style="width:600px;"|Queens of Destruction | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:150px;"|Members | |||
| style="width:600px;"| Tracy Homer | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:52, 5 March 2020
Bass-o-matic 76
| Team | Wolfpack of One |
| Members | issac |
BlitZiege
| Team | Team Cabra |
| Members | Jondale, Sue, Duskin |
Buzzkill
| Team | Wildcard |
| Members | Tim Hall |
Honeycomb 3.0
| Team | Bloomington Sting |
| Members | Ray Lopez, Joseph Patashinky |
Killjoy
| Team | Wildcard |
| Members | Tim Hall |
Mr. Robot X
| Team | Mr. Robot X |
| Members | Tobby |
Shuriken
| Team | KM ANBU Black Ops |
| Members | Bryan Howard |
Queen of Hearts
| Team | Queens of Destruction |
| Members | Tracy Homer |
Werewolfe
| Team | Wolfe |
| Members | Joe + son and daughter |
