Logo badge kit: Difference between revisions
From Knox Makers Wiki
Created page with "(placeholder)" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Parts List == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Qty !! Part | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || printed circuit board | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || CR2032 coin cell holder, Keystone 3035 footprint | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || CR2032 battery | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || self-flashing LEDs, 3mm | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || resistors, 470 Ohm | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 20:45, 7 June 2022
Parts List
| Qty | Part |
|---|---|
| 1 | printed circuit board |
| 1 | CR2032 coin cell holder, Keystone 3035 footprint |
| 1 | CR2032 battery |
| 6 | self-flashing LEDs, 3mm |
| 6 | resistors, 470 Ohm |
