Historical Data: Difference between revisions
From Knox Makers Wiki
| (10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center;" |2015 | |style="text-align: center;" |2015 | ||
|style="text-align: center;" |$ | |style="text-align: center;" |$16,562.82 | ||
|style="text-align: center;" |$ | |style="text-align: center;" |$16,867.58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center;" |2016 | |style="text-align: center;" |2016 | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center;" |2018 | |style="text-align: center;" |2018 | ||
|style="text-align: center;" | | |style="text-align: center;" |$73,393.00 | ||
|style="text-align: center;" | | |style="text-align: center;" |$60,930.00 | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |2019 | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |$95,947.00 | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |$90,728.00 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |2020 | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |$78,000.00 | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |$65,481.00 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |2021 | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |$98,118.00 | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |$78,955.00 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |2022 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |$131,489 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |$110,136 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |2023 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |$178,621 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |$114,551 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |2024 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |$192,701 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |$108,180 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 43: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center;" |2012 | |style="text-align: center;" |2012 | ||
|style="text-align: center;" | | |style="text-align: center;" |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center;" |2013 | |style="text-align: center;" |2013 | ||
| Line 49: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center;" |2014 | |style="text-align: center;" |2014 | ||
|style="text-align: center;" | | |style="text-align: center;" |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center;" |2015 | |style="text-align: center;" |2015 | ||
| Line 59: | Line 83: | ||
|style="text-align: center;" |2017 | |style="text-align: center;" |2017 | ||
|style="text-align: center;" |139 | |style="text-align: center;" |139 | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |2018 | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |159 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |2019 | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |190 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |2020 | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |197 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |2021 | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |239 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |2022 | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |308 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |2023 | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |357 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |2024 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |371 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:42, 11 October 2025
Past Financial Data
| Year | Income | Expenses |
|---|---|---|
| 2012 | $12,076.85 | $8,301.36 |
| 2013 | $11,700.56 | $12,761.77 |
| 2014 | $25,571.20 | $15,021.83 |
| 2015 | $16,562.82 | $16,867.58 |
| 2016 | $31,954.00 | $38,237.00 |
| 2017 | $74,233.45 | $69,869.85 |
| 2018 | $73,393.00 | $60,930.00 |
| 2019 | $95,947.00 | $90,728.00 |
| 2020 | $78,000.00 | $65,481.00 |
| 2021 | $98,118.00 | $78,955.00 |
| 2022 | $131,489 | $110,136 |
| 2023 | $178,621 | $114,551 |
| 2024 | $192,701 | $108,180 |
Membership History
| Year | Membership |
|---|---|
| 2011 | 6 |
| 2012 | 21 |
| 2013 | 23 |
| 2014 | 26 |
| 2015 | 22 |
| 2016 | 71 |
| 2017 | 139 |
| 2018 | 159 |
| 2019 | 190 |
| 2020 | 197 |
| 2021 | 239 |
| 2022 | 308 |
| 2023 | 357 |
| 2024 | 371 |
