2017 Killswitch Robots: Difference between revisions
From Knox Makers Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class='wikitable' | {| class='wikitable' | ||
|Robot | | style="width:100px;"|Robot | ||
|Jondale | | style="width:300px;"|Jondale | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Creator | |Creator | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
[https://toshiba.semicon-storage.com/ap-en/product/linear/motordriver/detail.TB6552FNG.html Custom PCB Based on TB6552FNG] | [https://toshiba.semicon-storage.com/ap-en/product/linear/motordriver/detail.TB6552FNG.html Custom PCB Based on TB6552FNG] | ||
|} | |||
{| class='wikitable' | |||
| style="width:100px;"|Robot | |||
| style="width:300px;"|Trojan Goat | |||
|- | |||
|Creator | |||
|Jondale | |||
|- | |||
|Parts | |||
|N/A (yet) | |||
|} | |||
{| class='wikitable' | |||
| style="width:100px;"|Robot | |||
| style="width:300px;"|Princess Mayhem | |||
|- | |||
|Creator | |||
|Renee and Tracy | |||
|- | |||
|Parts | |||
|N/A (yet) | |||
|} | |||
{| class='wikitable' | |||
| style="width:100px;"|Robot | |||
| style="width:300px;"|Bunnicula | |||
|- | |||
|Creator | |||
|Logan and John | |||
|- | |||
|Parts | |||
|N/A (yet) | |||
|} | |||
{| class='wikitable' | |||
| style="width:100px;"|Robot | |||
| style="width:300px;"|Mr Whizzer | |||
|- | |||
|Creator | |||
|Jesse | |||
|- | |||
|Parts | |||
|N/A (yet) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:01, 19 July 2018
| Robot | Jondale |
| Creator | PCB Rob |
| Parts |
Flysky 10CH Transmitter w/ Receiver Great Planes Rimfire Outrunner Motor |
| Robot | Trojan Goat |
| Creator | Jondale |
| Parts | N/A (yet) |
| Robot | Princess Mayhem |
| Creator | Renee and Tracy |
| Parts | N/A (yet) |
| Robot | Bunnicula |
| Creator | Logan and John |
| Parts | N/A (yet) |
| Robot | Mr Whizzer |
| Creator | Jesse |
| Parts | N/A (yet) |
