2017 Killswitch Robots: Difference between revisions
From Knox Makers Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|Creator | |Creator | ||
|PCB Rob | |PCB Rob | ||
|- | |||
|Before | |||
|[[File:2017_Killswitch_Robot_JonDale_Before.png|x200px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Parts | |Parts | ||
Revision as of 20:17, 19 July 2018
| Robot | JonDale |
| Creator | PCB Rob |
| Before | |
| Parts |
Flysky 10CH Transmitter w/ Receiver Great Planes Rimfire Outrunner Motor |
| Robot | Trojan Goat |
| Creator | Jondale |
| Parts | N/A (yet) |
| Robot | Princess Mayhem |
| Creator | Renee and Tracy |
| Parts | N/A (yet) |
| Robot | Bunnicula |
| Creator | Logan and John |
| Parts | N/A (yet) |
| Robot | Mr Whizzer |
| Creator | Jesse |
| Parts | N/A (yet) |
