Board Meetings: Difference between revisions
From Knox Makers Wiki
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==2017== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="75%" | |||
!colspan="3" style="background-color: #888888; color: white; font-size: 14pt;"| 2016 | |||
|- | |||
!style="width: 25%;" | Month | |||
!style="width: 25%;" | Date of Meeting | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|January | |||
|[[BoardMeeting201701 | Jan 22, 2017]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|July | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|August | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|September | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|October | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|December | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== 2016 == | == 2016 == | ||
Revision as of 17:31, 23 January 2017
2017
| 2016 | ||
|---|---|---|
| Month | Date of Meeting | Notes |
| January | Jan 22, 2017 | |
| February | ||
| March | ||
| April | ||
| May | ||
| June | ||
| July | ||
| August | ||
| September | ||
| October | ||
| November | ||
| December | ||
2016
| 2016 | ||
|---|---|---|
| Month | Date of Meeting | Notes |
| January | Jan 30, 2016 | |
| February | Feb 27, 2016 | |
| March | Mar 26, 2016 | |
| April | Apr 17, 2016 | |
| May | May 28, 2016 | |
| June | June 26, 2016 | |
| July | ||
| August | ||
| September | ||
| October | October 30, 2016 | |
| November | November 13, 2016 | |
| December | ||
2015
| 2015 | ||
|---|---|---|
| Month | Date of Meeting | Notes |
| January | Jan 11, 2015 | |
| February | Feb 21, 2015 | Cancelled meeting due to weather. |
| March | Mar 14, 2015 | |
| April | April 26, 2015 | |
| May | May 17, 2015 | |
| June | June 7, 2015 | |
| July | July 12, 2015 | |
| August | August 9, 2015 | |
| September | TBD | |
| October | TBD | |
| November | TBD | |
| December | TBD | |
