Board Meetings: Difference between revisions
From Knox Makers Wiki
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|May | |May | ||
||[[BoardMeeting202005 | May 24, 2020]] | ||[[BoardMeeting202005 | May 24, 2020]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June | |||
||[[BoardMeeting202006 | June 20, 2020]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:28, 24 June 2020
2020
| 2019 | ||
|---|---|---|
| Month | Date of Meeting | Notes |
| January | January 22, 2020 | |
| February | February 16, 2020 | |
| March | March 15, 2020 | |
| April | April 26, 2020 | |
| May | May 24, 2020 | |
| June | June 20, 2020 | |
2019
| 2019 | ||
|---|---|---|
| Month | Date of Meeting | Notes |
| January | January 5, 2019 | |
| February | February 2, 2019 | |
| March | March 3, 2019 | |
| April | April 27, 2019 | |
| May | May 29, 2019 | |
| June | June 26, 2019 | |
| July | July 25, 2019 | |
| August | August 22, 2019 | |
| September | September 19, 2019 | |
| October | October 13, 2019 | |
| November | November 15, 2019 | |
| December | December 11, 2019 | |
2018
| 2018 | ||
|---|---|---|
| Month | Date of Meeting | Notes |
| January | Jan 29, 2018 | |
| February | Feb 23, 2018 | |
| March | March 31, 2018 | |
| April | April 30, 2018 | |
| May | No meeting this month | |
| June | No meeting this month | |
| July | July 28, 2018 | |
| August | August 23, 2018 | |
| September | No meeting this month | |
| October | No meeting this month | |
| November | November 25, 2018 | |
| December | December 14, 2018 | |
2017
| 2017 | ||
|---|---|---|
| Month | Date of Meeting | Notes |
| January | Jan 22, 2017 | |
| February | Feb 25, 2017 | |
| March | March 26, 2017 | |
| April | April 23, 2017 | |
| May | May 7, 2017 | |
| June | No meeting this month | |
| July | July 29, 2017 | |
| August | August 13, 2017 | |
| September | ||
| October | ||
| November | ||
| December | December 13, 2017 | |
2016
| 2016 | ||
|---|---|---|
| Month | Date of Meeting | Notes |
| January | Jan 30, 2016 | |
| February | Feb 27, 2016 | |
| March | Mar 26, 2016 | |
| April | Apr 17, 2016 | |
| May | May 28, 2016 | |
| June | June 26, 2016 | |
| July | ||
| August | ||
| September | ||
| October | October 30, 2016 | |
| November | November 13, 2016 | |
| December | ||
2015
| 2015 | ||
|---|---|---|
| Month | Date of Meeting | Notes |
| January | Jan 11, 2015 | |
| February | Feb 21, 2015 | Cancelled meeting due to weather. |
| March | Mar 14, 2015 | |
| April | April 26, 2015 | |
| May | May 17, 2015 | |
| June | June 7, 2015 | |
| July | July 12, 2015 | |
| August | August 9, 2015 | |
| September | TBD | |
| October | TBD | |
| November | TBD | |
| December | TBD | |
